2.Uluslararası Alanya Bisiklet Festivali
  • 00

    gün

  • 00

    saat

  • 00

    dakika

  • 00

    saniye


ÜCRETLİ KAYITLAR

Sıra No Kayıt No Ad Soyad İl İlçe
59 141 Ömer Gülter Muğla Milas
58 138 Güray Tatlı Bursa Yıldırım
57 136 Emine Tokmak Nevşehir Avanos
56 134 Mehmet Aslan Şanlıurfa Şanlıurfa
55 133 Sencer Durdu Kayseri Kocasinan
54 131 Adem Yıldız Kayseri Kocasinan
53 130 Necmi Kayır Kayseri Melikgazi
52 128 Erkan Gülabi Kayseri Kocasinan
51 127 Mehmet Baş Kayseri Kocasinan
50 126 Rahmi Söyleyici Aydın
49 124 Ramazan Titiz Manisa Manisa
48 123 Enes Çalışkan Ankara Çankaya
47 121 Muhammet Neyaman Konya Seydişehir
46 120 Erkut Yalmanyalgın İzmir Buca
45 119 Nergizcan Nergiz İstanbul Bakırköy
44 118 Bahar Sungu İzmir Karabağlar
43 106 Olcay Yersel İzmir Urla
42 105 A.muttalip Demirel Konya Seydişehir
41 104 Mehmet Yılmaz Konya Seydişehir
40 98 Berk Ünel Antalya Muratpaşa
39 97 Nurettin Kaya Konya Seydişehir
38 93 Çetin Bebitoğlu Ankara Çankaya
37 88 Ali Akış Konya Seydişehir
36 79 Zeynep Yalçınkaya Antalya Muratpaşa
35 77 Gülçin Süngül Eskişehir Odunpazarı
34 75 Ali Irmak Konya Seydişehir
33 74 Bülent Kayatepe Eskişehir Odunpazarı
32 71 Can Gözkara Afyonkarahisar Afyonkarahisar
31 68 Erol Özcan Antalya Manavgat
30 66 Fatih Yalçınkaya Konya Selçuklu
29 60 Hüseyin Ustaoğlu Konya Seydişehir
28 59 Yaşar Efe Koyuncu Konya Seydişehir
27 58 Tayfun Koyuncu Konya Seydişehir
26 55 Fatih Gül Konya Seydişehir
25 54 Mustafa Göncü Konya Seydişehir
24 53 Durdu Dağlı Konya Seydişehir
23 52 Ali Osman Topaç Konya Seydişehir
22 51 İbrahim Dağlı Konya Seydişehir
21 49 Serdar Dikici Konya Seydişehir
20 48 Hasan Yıldız Konya Seydişehir
19 47 Hüseyin Kara Konya Seydişehir
18 46 Ömer Ascı Konya Seydişehir
17 45 Özlem Özdemir Antalya Alanya
16 44 Hatice Yerlikaya Antalya Alanya
15 36 Cüneyt Aktav İstanbul Kadıköy
14 35 Salih Murat Akalar İzmir Torbalı
13 34 Enis Korkmaz İzmir Konak
12 32 Tahir Kuntay Özparlak İstanbul Ataşehir
11 28 Murat Balaban Düzce Düzce
10 27 İbrahim Öcalan Mersin Anamur
9 20 Adnan Seçer Ankara Çankaya
8 19 Doğukan Aydın Ankara Çankaya
7 14 Muzaffer Çantay Balıkesir Balıkesir
6 12 Yasemin Duygulu Muğla
5 10 Temircan Tuvdu Konya Meram
4 8 Şeyhmus İdrisoğlu İzmir Karşıyaka
3 6 Hakan Çetin Düzce Düzce
2 3 Arzu Şatıroğlu Kocaeli Darıca
1 2 Dilara Ceyhan Ankara Yenimahalle

Toplam: 59

ÜCRETSİZ KAYITLAR

Sıra No Kayıt No Ad Soyad İl İlçe
85 145 Serkan Engin İstanbul Bahçelievler
84 144 Fatih Şaba Ankara
83 143 Nilsu Kıstak Ankara Çankaya
82 142 Şahin Güngör İzmir Karşıyaka
81 140 Mustafa Kemal Önerdilek Afyonkarahisar Afyonkarahisar
80 139 Ümit Girdi Ankara Etimesgut
79 137 Hakan Adıgüzel Eskişehir Odunpazarı
78 135 Seyyithan Calikoglu Ankara Çankaya
77 132 Barış Alıçlı Ankara Çankaya
76 129 Hakan Bayram Kayseri Kocasinan
75 125 Dursun Ali Teber Antalya Konyaaltı
74 122 Funda Örnek Antalya Muratpaşa
73 117 Hüsnü Ergelen Antalya Muratpaşa
72 116 Emel Topaloğlu Antalya Muratpaşa
71 115 Ali Günay Antalya Muratpaşa
70 114 Nilay Akduman Antalya Muratpaşa
69 113 Taner Uncuoğlu Antalya Muratpaşa
68 112 Akın Ünlü Konya Meram
67 111 İbrahim Akgöbek Konya Selçuklu
66 110 Serkan Çalyaka Ankara Çankaya
65 109 Gökben Şigay Antalya Muratpaşa
64 108 Mine Demircan Ankara Yenimahalle
63 107 Emrah Altuntaş Isparta
62 103 Nuray Soran Antalya Alanya
61 102 Mehmet Fatih Yüksel Düzce Düzce
60 101 Deniz Uyan Antalya Kepez
59 100 Emre Bilgili İstanbul Şişli
58 99 Emre Bilgili İstanbul Şişli
57 96 Mehmet Lökoglu Antalya Muratpaşa
56 95 Erkan Uyan Antalya Kepez
55 94 Abdulkerim Korkmazer Nevşehir Nevşehir
54 92 Füsun Tavman Antalya Konyaaltı
53 91 H.nejdet Tavman Antalya Konyaaltı
52 90 Nilgün Özzaim Kocaeli İzmit
51 89 Adnan Ozzai Kocaeli İzmit
50 87 Çiğdem Bahar Akyokuş Isparta Isparta
49 86 Veysel Türker Muğla Dalaman
48 85 Dilara Ceyhan Ankara Yenimahalle
47 84 Burcu Ceyhan Ankara Yenimahalle
46 83 Emre Yilmaz Antalya
45 82 Yurdagül Ümit Sayınalp Ankara Çankaya
44 81 Hasan Akçaer Balıkesir Balıkesir
43 80 Neşe Sıgındık Afyonkarahisar Afyonkarahisar
42 78 Aykut Sugındık Afyonkarahisar Afyonkarahisar
41 76 Onur Coskun Antalya Alanya
40 73 Mustafa Kemal Gürle Ankara Altındağ
39 72 Hasan Ünal Antalya Manavgat
38 70 Kadri Nuri Siligür Antalya Alanya
37 69 Ahmet Sari Antalya Alanya
36 67 Zafer Tanılkan Ankara Altındağ
35 65 Adem Açar Afyonkarahisar Afyonkarahisar
34 64 Mehmet Bursalı Ankara Çankaya
33 63 Ayşenur Gültekin Antalya Muratpaşa
32 62 Seha Gültekin Antalya Muratpaşa
31 61 Mustafa Cansız Balıkesir Havran
30 57 Mehmet Tüfekçi İstanbul Pendik
29 56 Ertuğrul Kocaağa Ankara Etimesgut
28 50 Esra Deniz Tarhan Antalya Alanya
27 43 Olcay Mutlu Antalya Alanya
26 42 Coşkun Şentürk Antalya Muratpaşa
25 41 Cüneyt Hocaoğlu Ankara Etimesgut
24 40 Egemen Özdemir Antalya Alanya
23 39 Rengül Çalar Isparta Isparta
22 38 Emir Alp Çalar Isparta Isparta
21 37 Veli Çalar Isparta Isparta
20 33 Serkan Özel Antalya Alanya
19 31 Mesut Yılmaz Ordu Ünye
18 30 Adalet Üstükuş Adana Seyhan
17 29 Orçun Sarı Antalya Alanya
16 26 Şakir Yavuz Düzce Çilimli
15 25 Ali İsiyel İstanbul Şişli
14 23 Gülten Kaya Antalya Alanya
13 22 Mert Tezer Isparta Isparta
12 21 Erdoğan Kibar Konya Karatay
11 18 Elife Özkeskin Isparta Isparta
10 17 Adnan Coşkun Gücenmez Mersin Yenişehir
9 16 Aydın Akyokuş Isparta Isparta
8 15 Egemen Erçetin Isparta Isparta
7 13 Erdinç Kızıltan İstanbul Kartal
6 11 Sıdıka Gülgün Taş Isparta Isparta
5 9 Çağla Taş Isparta Isparta
4 7 Mustafa Uğur Taş Isparta Isparta
3 5 İbrahim Çobanbaş Isparta Isparta
2 4 Kadir Taş Isparta Isparta
1 1 Kubilay Eğilmez Muğla

Toplam: 85